Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HARRISON TRENERY LIMITED

Company number 00225587

Registered office address
Lodge Way House, Lodge Way Harlestone Road, Northampton, Northamptonshire, NN5 7UG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 November 1927

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 September 2022
due by 24 September 2022

Last statement dated 10 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
TRENERY & SONS LIMITED 04 Nov 1927 - 31 Dec 1976