TUDOR HOMES (ANGLIA) LIMITED

Company number 00221336

Registered office address
1 Goodison Road, Lincs Gateway Business Park, Spalding, Lincolnshire, England, PE12 6FY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 April 1927

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 27 June 2020
due by 27 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 October 2021
due by 9 November 2021

Last statement dated 26 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
LANGWITH BUILDERS LIMITED 21 Apr 1927 - 24 Oct 2016