ATLAS CLENSOL LIMITED

Company number 00220112

Registered office address
55 Baker Street, London, W1U 7EU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 February 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 March 1927

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CLENSOL LIMITED 07 Mar 1927 - 30 Dec 1986