ALLIED BAKERIES LIMITED

Company number 00214377

Registered office address
Weston Centre, 10 Grosvenor Street, London, W1K 4QY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 June 1926

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 15 September 2021
due by 15 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 12 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 May 2022
due by 1 June 2022

Last statement dated 18 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ABF GRAIN PRODUCTS LIMITED 08 Aug 2001 - 13 Sep 2001
GEOWEST TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 11 Apr 1997 - 08 Aug 2001
BETABAKE (ESSEX) LIMITED 25 Apr 1995 - 11 Apr 1997
COUNTRY MAID BAKERIES LIMITED(THE) 15 Jun 1926 - 25 Apr 1995