COX'S & KING'S FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 00210607

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 May 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 December 1925

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
LBI SUBSIDIARIES LIMITED 31 Dec 1976 - 11 May 1995
LINWAY TRUST LIMITED 23 Dec 1925 - 31 Dec 1976