DIGITAL UNLIMITED GROUP LTD

Company number 00210505

Registered office address
Unlimited House, 10 Great Pulteney Street, London, United Kingdom, W1F 9NB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 December 1925

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 October 2021
due by 1 November 2021

Last statement dated 18 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
CRESTON LTD 17 Jan 2017 - 20 Jul 2017
CRESTON PLC 24 Nov 1998 - 17 Jan 2017
CRESTON LAND & ESTATES PLC 14 Jan 1994 - 24 Nov 1998
CRESTON P.L.C. 11 Nov 1988 - 14 Jan 1994
KWAHU COMPANY P.L.C.(THE) 19 Dec 1925 - 11 Nov 1988