Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SMITHKLINE BEECHAM LEGACY H LIMITED

Company number 00210281

Registered office address
980 Great West Road, Brentford, Middlesex, TW8 9GS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 December 1925

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2024
due by 30 September 2025

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 September 2024
due by 6 October 2024

Last statement dated 22 September 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HORLICKS LIMITED 11 Dec 1925 - 29 Jun 2021