PATAK'S FOODS 2008 LIMITED

Company number 00209659

Registered office address
Weston Centre, 10 Grosvenor Street, London, W1K 4QY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 November 1925

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 15 September 2021
due by 15 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 12 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 June 2022
due by 27 June 2022

Last statement dated 13 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
AB WORLD FOODS LIMITED 12 Jul 2007 - 31 Mar 2008
GORDON MCDONALD & CO.,LIMITED 13 Nov 1925 - 12 Jul 2007