P.J. EVANS (DUDLEY) LIMITED

Company number 00209546

Registered office address
Loxley House 2 Oakwood Court, Little Oak Drive Annesley, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, NG15 0DR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 October 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 November 1925

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
WHITTINGHAM & COMPANY LIMITED 07 Nov 1925 - 31 Dec 1978