Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WHITBREAD SECRETARIES LIMITED

Company number 00204214

Registered office address
Whitbread Court, Houghton Hall Business Park, Porz Avenue, Dunstable, Bedfordshire, LU5 5XE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 March 1925

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2023
due by 30 November 2023

Last accounts made up to 3 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 October 2023
due by 3 November 2023

Last statement dated 20 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ELLIS & CO (RICHMOND) LIMITED 03 Mar 1925 - 18 May 2004