FLEETSBRIDGE RANDALL LIMITED

Company number 00200575

Registered office address
PO Box UNIT 71, 58 Low Friar Street, Newcastle Upon Tyne, England, NE1 5UD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 January 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 September 1924

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
PAIG INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 08 Oct 2007 - 13 Jan 2011
SETON HOUSE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 17 Nov 2005 - 08 Oct 2007
BRITAX INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 29 May 1997 - 17 Nov 2005
B.S.G. INTERNATIONAL PLC 23 Sep 1924 - 29 May 1997