Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INTERSERVE PILING LIMITED

Company number 00196260

Registered office address
91 Waterloo Road, London, England, SE1 8RT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 March 1924

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 June 2022
due by 17 June 2022

Last statement dated 3 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
WESTPILE LIMITED 27 Jun 1986 - 17 Mar 2004
WEST'S PILING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED 08 Mar 1924 - 27 Jun 1986