HOLMS SAND & GRAVEL COMPANY (1985)(THE)

Company number 00196206

Registered office address
Hanson House, 14 Castle Hill, Maidenhead, SL6 4JJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
6 March 1924

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 May 2022
due by 29 May 2022

Last statement dated 15 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
HOLMS SAND & GRAVEL CO 06 Mar 1924 - 21 Feb 1985