CASTLEREAGH PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED

Company number 00194911

Registered office address
Sapphire Court, Walsgrave Triangle, Coventry, CV2 2TX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 July 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 January 1924

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BRIGGS CASH CHEMISTS,LIMITED 07 Jan 1924 - 27 May 1986