RBI INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 00192963

Registered office address
1-3 Strand, London, WC2N 5JR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 February 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 October 1923

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
IPC INVESTMENTS LIMITED 08 Oct 1923 - 07 Jan 1998