AAH LIMITED

Company number 00190705

Registered office address
Sapphire Court, Walsgrave Triangle, Coventry, CV2 2TX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 June 1923

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 October 2021
due by 27 October 2021

Last statement dated 13 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
AAH HOLDINGS PLC 31 Dec 1981 - 13 Aug 1993
A.A.H.LIMITED 16 Jun 1923 - 31 Dec 1981