BALLYMORE (CUBA STREET) LIMITED

Company number 00188371

Registered office address
8 Princes Parade, Liverpool, L3 1QH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 July 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 March 1923

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2004

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 2924 - Manufacture of other general machinery
  • 7012 - Buying & sell own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
THOMPSON & SON (MILLWALL) LIMITED 09 Mar 1923 - 19 Jan 2006