MANOR HOTELS LIMITED

Company number 00187347

Registered office address
Whitbread Court Houghton Hall Business Park, Porz Avenue, Dunstable, Bedfordshire, LU5 5XE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 April 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 January 1923

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 26 February 2015

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 27 May 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
SMALL & CO. LIMITED 27 May 1983 - 05 Jun 1995