GUINNESS MORISON INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 00180000

Registered office address
Baker Tilly, 6th Floor 25 Farrington Street, London, EC2A 4AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 August 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 February 1922

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7415 - Holding companies including Head Offices
Previous company names
Name Period
J.L.MORISON SON & JONES HOLDINGS LIMITED 28 Feb 1922 - 31 Dec 1978