Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CADMAN DBP LIMITED

Company number 00178353

Registered office address
Chertsey Road, Sunbury On Thames, Middlesex, TW16 7BP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 December 1921

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 April 2023
due by 15 April 2023

Last statement dated 1 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
LEVELSEAS UK LIMITED 30 Mar 2000 - 09 Oct 2003
BP EUROPE HOLDINGS LIMITED 19 Aug 1994 - 30 Mar 2000
BRITANNIC ESTATES LIMITED 13 Dec 1921 - 19 Aug 1994