TAUNTON CIDER (TRADING) LIMITED

Company number 00174057

Registered office address
Constellation House, The Guildway Old Portsmouth Road, Artington Guildford, Surrey, GU3 1LR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 March 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 April 1921

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TAUNTON CIDER COMPANY LIMITED 04 Apr 1921 - 29 May 1992