Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

B.S. PENSION FUND TRUSTEE LIMITED

Company number 00171830

Registered office address
17th Floor 125 Old Broad Street, London, EC2N 1AR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 December 1920

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2022
due by 14 April 2022

Last statement dated 31 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65300 - Pension funding
Previous company names
Name Period
B.S.C. PENSION FUND TRUSTEE LIMITED 31 Dec 1981 - 05 Sep 1988
B.S.C.PENSION FUND NOMINEES LIMITED 03 Dec 1920 - 31 Dec 1981