LONDON PUB-RESTAURANTS LIMITED

Company number 00170127

Registered office address
Resolve Partners Limited 22 York Buildings, John Adam Street, London, WC2N 6JU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 April 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 September 1920

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 22 August 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PALATINE BOTTLING COMPANY LIMITED(THE) 08 Sep 1920 - 19 Aug 1994