ARBUTHNOT FUND MANAGERS LIMITED

Company number 00157798

Registered office address
Arbuthnot House, 7 Wilson Street, London, EC2M 2SN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 August 1919

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 May 2021
due by 17 May 2021

Last statement dated 3 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ARBUTHNOT LATHAM SECURITIES LIMITED 08 Aug 1919 - 24 Dec 1986