MARSHALL LEASING LIMITED

Company number 00156897

Registered office address
Bow Bells House, 1 Bread Street, London, England, EC4M 9BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 July 1919

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 July 2021
due by 17 July 2021

Last statement dated 3 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64910 - Financial leasing
Previous company names
Name Period
MARSHALL OF GRIMSBY LIMITED 10 Jul 1919 - 05 Apr 1988