Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ROBINSON MILLING SYSTEMS (TEWKESBURY) LIMITED

Company number 00155469

Registered office address
1 Kingsway, London, WC2B 6AT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 October 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 May 1919

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
W.S. BARRON LIMITED 26 Jan 1990 - 20 Jul 1992
SIMON-BARRON LIMITED 26 May 1919 - 26 Jan 1990