ABF (NO.3) LIMITED

Company number 00155305

Registered office address
Weston Centre, 10 Grosvenor Street, London, W1K 4QY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 May 1919

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 15 September 2021
due by 15 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 12 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 May 2022
due by 1 June 2022

Last statement dated 18 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HUNTERS THE BAKERS LIMITED 20 May 1919 - 02 Mar 2006