THOMORG NO 34 LIMITED

Company number 00153120

Registered office address
2nd Floor 1 Mark Square, Leonard Street, London, EC2A 4EG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 March 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 February 1919

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 28 June 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
BUTTERWORTH (EUROPE) LIMITED 26 Feb 1988 - 27 Oct 2000
BUTTERWORTH TRADE AND INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 25 Nov 1985 - 26 Feb 1988