PIMCO 2945 LIMITED

Company number 00146766

Registered office address
Hanson House, 14 Castle Hill, Maidenhead, SL6 4JJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 March 1917

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 May 2022
due by 29 May 2022

Last statement dated 15 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
HANSON PACKED PRODUCTS LIMITED 23 May 2014 - 01 Sep 2014
ALEXANDRE LIMITED 22 Mar 1917 - 23 May 2014