REED PUBLISHING HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 00141811

Registered office address
1-3 Strand, London, WC2N 5JR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 July 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 October 1915

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
RPH LIMITED 07 Jul 1986 - 29 Aug 1986
LINCOLN BILLPOSTING CO.LIMITED(THE) 08 Oct 1915 - 07 Jul 1986