AAH PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED

Company number 00123458

Registered office address
Sapphire Court, Walsgrave Triangle, Coventry, CV2 2TX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 July 1912

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 January 2022
due by 5 February 2022

Last statement dated 22 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 21100 - Manufacture of basic pharmaceutical products
  • 46460 - Wholesale of pharmaceutical goods
Previous company names
Name Period
MAWSON & PROCTOR PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED 27 Jul 1912 - 28 Apr 1987