DIAGEO SPARE COMPANY NO. 2 LIMITED

Company number 00122526

Registered office address
Baker Tilly, 6th Floor 25 Farringdon Street, London, EC4A 4AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 August 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 June 1912

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PIMM'S LIMITED 11 Jun 1912 - 15 Mar 2006