Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RUTHNER CONTINUOUS CROP SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company number 00119009

Registered office address
9 Albert Embankment, London, SE1 7SP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 October 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 December 1911

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 March 1996

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 October 1996

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
UNIT SUPERHEATER AND PIPE COMPANY LIMITED 08 Dec 1911 - 23 Jun 1988