HURLINGHAM BUSINESS PARK LIMITED

Company number 00112141

Registered office address
Kpmg Llp 15 Canada Square, Canary Wharf, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 February 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 October 1910

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 30 September 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
HURLINGHAM BUSINESS PARK LIMITED 25 Jun 1986 - 04 Mar 1987
DRAY NUMBER ONE LIMITED 25 Jun 1986 - 04 Mar 1987
DRAYTON PAPER WORKS,LIMITED(THE) 12 Oct 1910 - 25 Jun 1986