VECTURA GROUP SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 00107582

Registered office address
Manning House 22 Carlisle Place, Westminster, London, United Kingdom, SW1P 1JA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 February 1910

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2021
due by 14 January 2022

Last statement dated 31 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SKYEPHARMA LIMITED 25 Jul 2016 - 11 Jun 2018
SKYEPHARMA PLC 08 Jan 1996 - 25 Jul 2016
BLACK & EDGINGTON GROUP PLC 05 Jan 1990 - 08 Jan 1996
TUBULAR EXHIBITION GROUP PLC. 10 Oct 1987 - 05 Jan 1990
DJEMBER HOLDINGS PLC 18 Feb 1910 - 10 Oct 1987