Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SPRING GROVE SERVICES GROUP LIMITED

Company number 00107202

Registered office address
Intec 3 Wade Road, Basingstoke, England, RG24 8NE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 January 1910

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 June 2023
due by 26 June 2023

Last statement dated 12 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PRITCHARD SERVICES GROUP PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 28 Jan 1910 - 01 May 1987