RBI (CHICHESTER) LIMITED

Company number 00099112

Registered office address
1-3 Strand, London, WC2N 5JR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 October 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 August 1908

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
IPC (CHICHESTER) LIMITED 31 Dec 1979 - 07 Jan 1998
R.J.ACFORD,LIMITED 05 Aug 1908 - 31 Dec 1979