Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ADVANCED TECHNOLOGIES (CAMBRIDGE) LIMITED

Company number 00098062

Registered office address
Globe House, 1 Water Street, London, WC2R 3LA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 May 1908

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 June 2023
due by 11 July 2023

Last statement dated 27 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ORIENTALISKA CIGARETT FABRIKS AKTIEBOLGET LIMITED 22 May 1908 - 19 Apr 1988