FUJITSU SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 00096056

Registered office address
22 Baker Street, London, W1U 3BW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 December 1907

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 June 2021
due by 25 June 2021

Last statement dated 11 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • 95110 - Repair of computers and peripheral equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERNATIONAL COMPUTERS LIMITED 13 Dec 1907 - 02 Apr 2002