Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DELAMONT FRERES LIMITED

Company number 00096027

Registered office address
Whitbread Court, Houghton Hall Business Park, Porz Avenue, Dunstable, Bedfordshire, LU5 5XE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 December 1907

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 1 March 2023
due by 1 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 3 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 December 2023
due by 1 January 2024

Last statement dated 18 December 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
STOWELLS OF CHELSEA NORTHERN LIMITED 11 Dec 1907 - 31 Dec 1980