INTER MEDIATE THREE LIMITED

Company number 00092181

Registered office address
Sudbury House, 56 London Street, Faringdon, Oxfordshire, England, SN7 7AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 February 1907

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 June 2021
due by 4 July 2021

Last statement dated 20 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
NU-WAY ENERGY LIMITED 13 Mar 2009 - 22 Feb 2017
FRAMEROAD LIMITED 18 Apr 2008 - 13 Mar 2009
NORTHAMPTON MACHINERY COMPANY LIMITED.(THE) 18 Feb 1907 - 18 Apr 2008