CRODA COLLOIDS LIMITED

Company number 00087089

Registered office address
Cowick Hall, Snaith, Goole, East Yorkshire, DN14 9AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 January 1906

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 April 2022
due by 23 April 2022

Last statement dated 9 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CRODA GELATIN LIMITED 02 Jan 1906 - 31 Dec 1979