S&N UK LIMITED

Company number 00083822

Registered office address
Elsley Court, 20-22 Great Titchfield Street, London, W1W 8BE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 May 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 March 1905

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
LAWGRA (NO.1046) LIMITED 07 Oct 2003 - 28 Jul 2004
T.& R.THEAKSTON LIMITED 07 Mar 1905 - 07 Oct 2003