HILTON UK HOTELS LIMITED

Company number 00081009

Registered office address
Maple Court, Central Park, Reeds Crescent, Watford, Herts, WD24 4QQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 May 1904

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 June 2021
due by 20 June 2021

Last statement dated 6 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
LADBROKE HOTELS LIMITED 31 Dec 1981 - 01 Jun 2000
MYDDLETON HOTELS LIMITED 18 May 1904 - 31 Dec 1981