Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE PIMM'S DRINKS COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 00079308

Registered office address
16 Great Marlborough Street, London, United Kingdom, W1F 7HS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 December 1903

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2023
due by 31 March 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 March 2023
due by 8 April 2023

Last statement dated 25 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
DIAGEO CL2 LIMITED 19 Oct 2010 - 13 Apr 2015
GRAND HOTELS (MAYFAIR) LIMITED 02 Dec 1903 - 19 Oct 2010