AAH GEARS LIMITED

Company number 00079151

Registered office address
Sapphire Court, Walsgrave Triangle, Coventry, CV2 2TX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 May 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 November 1903

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
POWER PLANT GEARS LIMITED 16 Nov 1903 - 29 May 1992