Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

REDMAN HEENAN PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 00073265

Registered office address
Two Devon Way, Longbridge, Birmingham, United Kingdom, B31 2TS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 March 1902

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 April 2023
due by 1 May 2023

Last statement dated 17 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
REDMAN FISHER GROUP LIMITED 29 Mar 1902 - 21 Sep 1983