SUITPULL LIMITED

Company number 00053407

Registered office address
Wychall Lane, Kings Norton, Birmingham, B38 8AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 July 1897

Accounts overdue

First accounts made up to 30 June 1994
due by 30 April 1995

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 21 July 2016
due by 4 August 2016

Annual return overdue

Last annual return made up to 28 December 1989

Nature of business (SIC)

To be provided on next annual return.

Previous company names
Name Period
BURMANS LIMITED 02 Jul 1987 - 03 Jan 1991
BURMAN & SONS,LIMITED 21 Jul 1897 - 02 Jul 1987