MAPPIN & WEBB LIMITED

Company number 00053237

Registered office address
Aurum House 2 Elland Road, Braunstone, Leicester, LE3 1TT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 July 1897

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 26 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 October 2021
due by 22 October 2021

Last statement dated 8 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
J.W.BENSON,LIMITED 08 Jul 1897 - 28 Jan 1984