HCSU17 LIMITED

Company number 00052740

Registered office address
Chiltern House Garsington Road, Cowley, Oxford, OX4 2PG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 May 1897

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2013
due by 30 September 2014

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 12 September 2016
due by 26 September 2016

Annual return overdue

Last annual return made up to 12 September 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
PARTCO DISTRIBUTION LIMITED 18 Mar 1997 - 10 May 2013
BROWN BROTHERS LIMITED 28 May 1897 - 18 Mar 1997